Kellaaega laetakse...
  Kasemäe 22, Kunda
Lääne-Virumaa 44107
 +372 322 1248
  info[ät]kundakool.ee

 Reg.nr. 75020500
Kood EHISes: 700

 Kool on avatud:
E-R kella 7.15-21.00


Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud

Ervin Sulger II 1952
Aivi Parijõgi XXXVI 1986
Epp Jalakas XXXVII 1987
Margit Stamm XXXVIII 1988
Ülle Pilk XXXIX 1989
Ando Tull XL 1990
Rutha Truu XLII 1992
Katrin Kullasepp XLIII 1993
Kerli Kusnets L 2000
Peep Jalakas LIV 2004
Õie-Liisi Lipmaa LIV 2004
Tatjana Jakovleva LVII 2007
Liina Vanatoa LVII 2007
Grisse Süda LVIII 2008
Siim Jalakas LIX 2009
Diana Tamme LX 2010
Silvia Süda LXI 2011
Kaisa Seene LXII 2012
Jelizaveta Kondjukova LXIII 2013
Yvonne Bikejev LXV 2015

Kuldmedaliga lõpetanud

Ervin Sulger II 1952
Aivi Parijõgi XXXVI 1986
Epp Jalakas XXXVII 1987
Margit Stamm XXXVIII 1988
Ülle Pilk XXXIX 1989
Ando Tull XL 1990
Rutha Truu XLII 1992
Katrin Kullasepp XLIII 1993
Kerli Kusnets L 2000
Peep Jalakas LIV 2004
Õie-Liisi Lipmaa LIV 2004
Tatjana Jakovleva LVII 2007
Liina Vanatoa LVII 2007
Grisse Süda LVIII 2008
Siim Jalakas LIX 2009
Diana Tamme LX 2010
Silvia Süda LXI 2011
Kaisa Seene LXII 2012
Jelizaveta Kondjukova LXIII 2013
Yvonne Bikejev LXV 2015

Hõbemedaliga lõpetanud

Helgi Onk IV 1954
Valentina Kütt VII 1957
Vaike Kannistu XI 1961
Helvi Sinivee XII 1962
Inge Martinson XV 1965
Vello Toomik XVI 1966
Tatjana Bulik XVIII 1968
Joel Paesalu XVIII 1968
Thea Press XXXVII 1987
Jana Sammelselg XXXVIII 1988
Ilmar Niinemets XXXVIII 1988
Peeter Koiva XXXVIII 1988
Meeli Kiili XXXVIII 1988
Aivar Alavere XXXIX 1989
Maivi Loo XXXIX 1989
Bianka Makoid XXXIX 1989
Heidi Saarpuu XXXIX 1989
Mehis Täpp XL 1990
Peep Baum XL 1990
Aire Aart XLI 1991
Andra Bergmann XLI 1991
Piret Tislar XLI 1991
Tiia Press XLII 1992
Pille Tislar XLIII 1993
Evely Baum XLIV 1994
Tambet Tõnissoo XLIV 1994
Taimo Joots XLV 1995
Kaire Reimus LI 2001
Areelika Tinnuri LII 2002
Thea Tell LIII 2003
Mari Jurtom LIII 2003
Maris Randmaa LIII 2003
Eveli Kiili LIV 2004
Jevgeni Fokin LIV 2004
Liis Kilm LV 2005
Piibe Pai LVII 2007
Railis Korjuhhin LVIII 2008
Teisi Uueni LVIII 2008
Ants Tull LIX 2009
Liina Martõkainen LX 2010
Maris Talts LXI 2011
Ksenja Ruzevitš LXI 2011
Reti Kokk LXV 2015

HITSAINNOVEProgramm „Kiusamisest vaba kool“INNOVE RajaleidjaeKoolEttevütlik kool